Timetable from Bagotville to Alstonville

 

Alstonville Bus Service - Bagotville to Alstonville (AM) Timetable

am

7:30

30 RUSSELLTON DRIVE, ALSTONVILLE 2477

am

8:05

CNR KILGIN RD & BROADWATER CORAKI RD, DUNGARUBBA 2480

am

8:08

771 BAGOTVILLE RD, BAGOTVILLE 2477

am

8:09

CNR CHINAMANS LANE AND BAGOTVILLE RD, BAGOTVILLE 2477

am

8:10

CNR CHINAMANS LANE AND BAGOTVILLE RD, BAGOTVILLE 2477

am

8:11

575 BAGOTVILLE RD , MEERSCHAUM VALE 2477

am

8:12

543 BAGOTVILLE RD , MEERSCHAUM VALE 2477

am

8:14

454 BAGOTVILLE RD , MEERSCHAUM VALE 2477

am

8:15

412 BAGOTVILLE RD , MEERSCHAUM VALE 2477

am

8:16

323 BAGOTVILLE RD , MEERSCHAUM VALE 2477

am

8:18

127 BAGOTVILLE RD , MEERSCHAUM VALE 2477

am

8:19

40 BAGOTVILLE RD , MEERSCHAUM VALE 2477

am

8:20

18 BAGOTVILLE RD , MEERSCHAUM VALE 2477

am

8:21

CNR WARDELL & BAGOTVILLE RD , MEERSCHAUM VALE 2477

am

8:22

995 WARDELL RD , MEERSCHAUM VALE 2477

am

8:23

984 WARDELL RD , MEERSCHAUM VALE 2477

am

8:24

944 WARDELL RD , MEERSCHAUM VALE 2477

am

8:25

923 WARDELL RD , MEERSCHAUM VALE 2477

am

8:27

814 WARDELL RD , MEERSCHAUM VALE 2477

am

8:32

83 ROUS RD, ALSTONVILLE 2477

am

8:33

119 ROUS RD, ALSTONVILLE 2477

am

8:34

167 ROUS RD, ALSTONVILLE 2477

am

8:36

ROUS PUBLIC SCHOOL ROUS MILL ROAD, ALSTONVILLE 2477

am

8:41

215 WARDELL RD, ALSTONVILLE 2477

am

8:48

ALSTONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL CAWLEY CLOSE, ALSTONVILLE 2477

am

8:52

ST JOSEPH'S SCHOOL, PERRY ST, ALSTONVILLE 2477

am

8:53

ALSTONVILLE PRIMARY SCHOOL MAIN STREET, ALSTONVILLE 2477

am

8:59

30 RUSSELLTON DRIVE, ALSTONVILLE 2477

 

Alstonville Bus Service - Alstonville to Bagotville (PM) Timetable

pm

15:20

30 RUSSELLTON DRIVE, ALSTONVILLE 2477

pm

15:35

ALSTONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL CAWLEY CLOSE, ALSTONVILLE 2477

pm

15:37

ST JOSEPH'S SCHOOL, PERRY ST, ALSTONVILLE 2477

pm

15:40

ALSTONVILLE PRIMARY SCHOOL MAIN STREET, ALSTONVILLE 2477

pm

15:45

215 WARDELL RD, ALSTONVILLE 2477

pm

15:48

83 ROUS RD, ALSTONVILLE 2477

pm

15:49

119 ROUS RD, ALSTONVILLE 2477

pm

15:51

167 ROUS RD, ALSTONVILLE 2477

pm

15:52

ROUS PUBLIC SCHOOL ROUS MILL ROAD, ALSTONVILLE 2477

pm

16:01

802 WARDELL RD , MEERSCHAUM VALE 2477

pm

16:01

CNR BARTLETS LANE AND WARDELL RD, MEERSCHAUM VALE 2477

pm

16:03

923 WARDELL RD , MEERSCHAUM VALE 2477

pm

16:03

944 WARDELL RD , MEERSCHAUM VALE 2477

pm

16:04

984 WARDELL RD , MEERSCHAUM VALE 2477

pm

16:05

995 WARDELL RD , MEERSCHAUM VALE 2477

pm

16:06

CNR WARDELL & BAGOTVILLE RD , MEERSCHAUM VALE 2477

pm

16:07

18 BAGOTVILLE RD , MEERSCHAUM VALE 2477

pm

16:08

40 BAGOTVILLE RD , MEERSCHAUM VALE 2477

pm

16:09

127 BAGOTVILLE RD , MEERSCHAUM VALE 2477

pm

16:10

323 BAGOTVILLE RD , MEERSCHAUM VALE 2477

pm

16:11

412 BAGOTVILLE RD , MEERSCHAUM VALE 2477

pm

16:12

454 BAGOTVILLE RD , MEERSCHAUM VALE 2477

pm

16:13

543 BAGOTVILLE RD , MEERSCHAUM VALE 2477

pm

16:14

575 BAGOTVILLE RD , MEERSCHAUM VALE 2477

pm

16:15

CNR GRAHAMS & BAGOTVILLE RD , MEERSCHAUM VALE 2477

pm

16:16

CNR CHINAMANS LANE AND BAGOTVILLE RD, BAGOTVILLE 2477

pm

16:17

771 BAGOTVILLE RD, BAGOTVILLE 2477

pm

16:20

CNR KILGIN RD & BROADWATER CORAKI RD, DUNGARUBBA 2480

pm

16:55

30 RUSSELLTON DRIVE, ALSTONVILLE 2477