Timetable from Marom Creek to Alstonville

 

Alstonville Bus Service - Marom Creek to Alstonville (AM) Timetable

am

7:30

30 RUSSELLTON DRIVE, ALSTONVILLE 2477

am

7:57

72 MAROM CREEK RD, MEERSCHAUM VALE 2477

am

8:01

301 MAROM CREEK RD, MEERSCHAUM VALE 2477

am

8:04

CNR MAROM CREEK RD AND JUSTELIUS RD, MEERSCHAUM VALE 2477

am

8:05

636 MAROM CREEK RD , MEERSCHAUM VALE 2477

am

8:07

CNR MAROM CREEK AND YOUNGMANS RD, MAROM CREEK 2477

am

8:09

CNR MAROM CREEK AND TUCKEAN ISLAND RD, MAROM CREEK 2480

am

8:11

800 MAROM CREEK RD, MAROM CREEK 2480

am

8:16

CNR RANDLE RD AND GRAHAM RD, MAROM CREEK 2480

am

8:20

145 GRAHAM RD, MAROM CREEK 2480

am

8:21

121 GRAHAM RD, MAROM CREEK 2480

am

8:21

119 GRAHAM RD, MAROM CREEK 2480

am

8:22

68 GRAHAM RD, MAROM CREEK 2480

am

8:23

69 GRAHAM RD, MAROM CREEK 2480

am

8:24

CNR GRAHAM RD AND TUCKI ROAD, MAROM CREEK 2480

am

8:29

CNR ROUS MILL RD AND CRAWFORDS LANE, ROUS MILL 2477

am

8:30

CNR ROUS MILL RD AND MOLLEYS GRASS RD, ROUS MILL 2477

am

8:30

CNR ROUS MILL RD AND HEWETSON LANE, ROUS MILL 2477

am

8:31

60 ROUS MILL RD, ROUS MILL 2477

am

8:31

41 ROUS MILL RD, ROUS MILL 2477

am

8:32

413 ROUS RD, ROUS MILL 2477

am

8:33

398 ROUS RD, ROUS MILL 2477

am

8:34

316 ROUS RD, ROUS MILL 2477

am

8:35

281 ROUS RD, ROUS MILL 2477

am

8:35

ROUS PUBLIC SCHOOL ROUS MILL ROAD, ALSTONVILLE 2477

am

8:39

155 ROUS RD, ROUS 2477

am

8:48

ALSTONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL CAWLEY CLOSE, ALSTONVILLE 2477

am

8:52

ALSTONVILLE PRIMARY SCHOOL MAIN STREET, ALSTONVILLE 2477

am

8:59

30 RUSSELLTON DRIVE, ALSTONVILLE 2477

 

Alstonville Bus Service - Alstonville to Marom Creek (PM) Timetable

pm

15:15

30 RUSSELLTON DRIVE, ALSTONVILLE 2477

pm

15:35

ALSTONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL CAWLEY CLOSE, ALSTONVILLE 2477

pm

15:40

ALSTONVILLE PRIMARY SCHOOL MAIN STREET, ALSTONVILLE 2477

pm

15:51

155 ROUS RD, ROUS 2477

pm

15:55

ROUS PUBLIC SCHOOL ROUS MILL ROAD, ALSTONVILLE 2477

pm

15:56

281 ROUS RD, ROUS MILL 2477

pm

15:56

316 ROUS RD, ROUS MILL 2477

pm

15:57

398 ROUS RD, ROUS MILL 2477

pm

15:58

413 ROUS RD, ROUS MILL 2477

pm

15:59

41 ROUS MILL RD, ROUS MILL 2477

pm

15:59

60 ROUS MILL RD, ROUS MILL 2477

pm

16:00

CNR ROUS MILL RD AND HEWETSON LANE , ROUS MILL 2477

pm

16:00

CNR ROUS MILL RD AND MOLLEYS GRASS RD, ROUS MILL 2477

pm

16:01

CNR ROUS MILL RD AND CRAWFORDS LANE, ROUS MILL 2477

pm

16:06

CNR GRAHAM RD AND TUCKI RD, MAROM CREEK 2480

pm

16:07

69 GRAHAM RD, MAROM CREEK 2480

pm

16:08

68 GRAHAM RD, MAROM CREEK 2480

pm

16:09

119 GRAHAM RD, MAROM CREEK 2480

pm

16:09

121 GRAHAM RD, MAROM CREEK 2480

pm

16:10

145 GRAHAM RD, MAROM CREEK 2480

pm

16:14

CNR GRAHAM RD AND RANDAL RD, MAROM CREEK 2480

pm

16:19

800 MAROM CREEK RD, MAROM CREEK 2480

pm

16:20

CNR MAROM CREEK AND TUCKEAN ISLAND RD, MAROM CREEK 2480

pm

16:21

CNR MAROM CREEK AND YOUNGMANS RD, MAROM CREEK 2480

pm

16:23

636 MAROM CREEK RD , MEERSCHAUM VALE 2477

pm

16:24

CNR MAROM CREEK RD AND JUSTELIUS RD, MEERSCHAUM VALE 2477

pm

16:27

301 MAROM CREEK RD, MEERSCHAUM VALE 2477

pm

16:31

72 MAROM CREEK RD, MEERSCHAUM VALE 2477

pm

16:58

30 RUSSELLTON DRIVE, ALSTONVILLE 2477