Timetable from Wardell for Primary school students to Alstonville

 

Alstonville Bus Service - Wardell to Alstonville Primary schools (AM) Timetable

am

7:30

30 RUSSELLTON DRIVE, ALSTONVILLE 2477

am

8:03

CNR ROGERS PL and LINDSAY CRES, WARDELL 2477 

am

8:04

11 LINDSAY CRES, WARDELL 2477

am

8:09

BUS STOP BRIDGE DRIVE, WARDELL 2477

am

8:13

42 RICHMOND ST, WARDELL 2477 

am

8:15

1063 PIMLICO RD, WARDELL 2477

am

8:15

1047 PIMLICO RD, WARDELL 2477

am

8:18

855 PIMLICO RD, WARDELL 2477

am

8:20

CNR COOLGARDIE RD AND PIMLICO RD, COOLGARDIE 2478

am

8:24

BUS STOP CARLISLE ST, WARDELL 2477

am

8:26

1207 WARDELL RD, WARDELL 2477

am

8:27

CNR BUCKOMBIL MTN RD AND WARDELL RD, WARDELL 2477

am

8:42

ST JOSEPH'S SCHOOL, ALSTONVILLE

am

8:44

ALSTONVILLE PRIMARY SCHOOL, ALSTONVILLE 2477

am

8:58

30 RUSSELLTON DRIVE, ALSTONVILLE 2477

 

Alstonville Bus Service - Alstonville Primary Schools to Wardell (PM) Timetable

pm

15:15

30 RUSSELLTON DRIVE, ALSTONVILLE 2477

pm

15:35

ST JOSEPH'S SCHOOL, ALSTONVILLE

pm

15:40

ALSTONVILLE PRIMARY SCHOOL, ALSTONVILLE 2477

pm

15:59

CNR BUCKOMBIL MTN RD AND WARDELL RD, WARDELL 2477

pm

16:00

1207 WARDELL RD, WARDELL 2477

pm

16:03

CNR RODGERS PLACE AND LINDSAY CRES, WARDELL 2477

pm

16:05

11 LINDSAY CRES, WARDELL 2477

pm

16:08

BUS STOP BRIDGE ST, WARDELL 2477

pm

16:09

15 CEDAR ST, WARDELL

pm

16:10

CARLISLE STREET BUS STOP, WARDELL 2477

pm

16:11

CNR FITZROY ST AND PACIFIC HIGHWAY, WARDELL 2477

pm

16:13

42 RICHMOND ST, WARDELL 2477

pm

16:14

WARDELL PUBLIC SCHOOL, WARDELL 2477

pm

16:15

1063 PIMLICO RD, WARDELL 2477

pm

16:15

1047 PIMLICO RD, WARDELL 2477

pm

16:18

855 PIMLICO RD, WARDELL 2477

pm

16:21

CNR COOLGARDIE RD AND PIMLICO RD, COOLGARDIE 2478

pm

16:22

CNR COOLGARDIE RD AND PACIFIC HIGHWAY, COOLGARDIE 2478

pm

16:45

30 RUSSELLTON DRIVE, ALSTONVILLE 2477