Timetable from Wardell for Highschool students to Alstonville

 

Alstonville Bus Service - Wardell to Alstonville High (AM) Timetable

am

7:40

30 RUSSELLTON DRIVE, ALSTONVILLE 2477

am

8:12

CNR ROGERS PL and LINDSAY CRES, WARDELL 2477 

am

8:13

21 LINDSAY CRES, WARDELL 2477

am

8:19

BUS STOP BRIDGE DRIVE WARDELL, WARDELL 2477

am

8:22

42 RICHMOND ST, WARDELL 2477

am

8:25

BUS STOP CARLISLE ST, WARDELL 2477

am

8:27

CNR LUMLEYS LANE AND WARDELL RD, WARDELL 2477

am

8:29

1207 WARDELL RD, WARDELL 2477

am

8:31

CNR BUCKOMBIL MTN RD AND WARDELL RD, WARDELL 2477

am

8:32

1005 WARDELL RD , MEERSCHAUM VALE 2477

am

8:33

984 WARDELL RD, MEERSCHAUM VALE 2477

am

8:34

968 WARDELL RD, MEERSCHAUM VALE 2477

am

8:36

822 WARDELL RD, MEERSCHAUM VALE 2477

am

8:47

ALSTONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL CAWLEY CLOSE, ALSTONVILLE 2477

am

8:57

30 RUSSELLTON DRIVE, ALSTONVILLE 2477

 

Alstonville Bus Service - Alstonville High to Wardell (PM) Timetable

pm

15:15

30 RUSSELLTON DRIVE, ALSTONVILLE 2477

pm

15:36

ALSTONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL CAWLEY CLOSE, ALSTONVILLE 2477

pm

15:49

CNR WARDELL RD AND BARTLETS LANE, MEERSCHAUM VALE 2477 

pm

15:51

968 WARDELL RD, MEERSCHAUM VALE 2477

pm

15:52

984 WARDELL RD, MEERSCHAUM VALE 2477

pm

15:53

1005 WARDELL RD , MEERSCHAUM VALE 2477 

pm

15:54

CNR BUCKOMBIL MTN RD AND WARDELL RD, WARDELL 2477

pm

15:57

1207 WARDELL RD, WARDELL 2477

pm

15:59

CNR LUMLEYS LANE AND WARDELL RD, WARDELL 2477

pm

16:00

CNR RODGERS PLACE AND LINDSAY CRES, WARDELL 2477

pm

16:02

21 LINDSAY CRES, WARDELL 2477

pm

16:05

BUS STOP BRIDGE DRIVE WARDELL, WARDELL 2477

pm

16:06

42 RICHMOND ST, WARDELL 2477

pm

16:11

CNR FITZROY ST AND PACIFIC HIGHWAY, WARDELL 2477

pm

16:13

BUS STOP CARLISLE ST, WARDELL 2477

pm

16:40

30 RUSSELLTON DRIVE, ALSTONVILLE 2477